Mednarodna veslaška regata "ISTRA 2004" Regata Internazionale
di canottaggio »ISTRA
2004« |
||||||
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
1 |
101 |
4X JMB |
|
1500 m |
|
1 |
3.58.39 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA |
PERUZIN MARKO |
|
|
|
|
|
SANDIČ DEJAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOČEVAR MARKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOČEVAR MATEJ |
|
|
|
2 |
4.02.79 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 1 |
RADOVIĆ DAMIR |
|
|
|
|
|
SUPERINA ANGELO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZORANOVIĆ HRVOJE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČOP MARIO |
|
|
|
3 |
4.06.36 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN |
KOCJANČIČ TIM |
|
|
|
|
|
PERICA MATJAŽ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEVA LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REŠČIČ ERIK |
|
|
|
4 |
4.15.17 |
CRO |
"JADRAN" RIJEKA 2 |
PETKOVIĆ NIKO |
|
|
|
|
|
KAUZLARIĆ GORAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEVIĆ IVAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUČAN FRANKO |
|
|
|
5 |
4.26.96 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
DRAŠČIĆ NINO |
|
|
|
|
|
PRICA LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IGNJATIĆ BOŽAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOSTEŠIĆ DENI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:10 |
2 |
102 |
2X KMB |
|
1000 m |
|
1 |
4.24.51 |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN |
PRIVAT ALEN |
|
|
|
|
|
KIRAC IVAN |
|
|
|
2 |
4.29.28 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 1 |
PIRC TILEN |
|
|
|
|
|
BOHLA MARKO |
|
|
|
3 |
4.45.85 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN |
ANTONAC ERIK |
|
|
|
|
|
MIKULETIČ TIM |
|
|
|
4 |
4.59.00 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
MILETIĆ
SEBASTIJAN |
|
|
|
|
|
ARSENIJEVIĆ FILIP |
|
|
|
5 |
5.03.50 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 2 |
BOŽIĆ TILEN |
|
|
|
|
|
UKOTA KEVIN |
|
|
|
6 |
5.22.64 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA |
SLAVEN BLAŽ |
|
|
|
|
|
HRVATIN MATEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:20 |
3 |
103 |
1X JŽB |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
5.26.34 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
SAJINČIČ MONIKA |
|
|
2 |
5.28.59 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
SVEČAROVSKI ANA |
|
|
3 |
5.52.08 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 1 |
ČIZMAR GORANA |
|
|
4 |
5.56.99 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 2 |
MURATOVIĆ DINA |
|
|
5 |
6.06.98 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA |
PAULETIĆ VANJA |
|
|
6 |
6.19.27 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 3 |
MALUSA' CHIARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:30 |
4 |
103 |
1X JŽB |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
5.33.55 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 2 |
BUDAK VALENTINA |
|
|
2 |
5.46.02 |
CRO |
"JADRAN" RIJEKA |
PETROVIĆ ALINA |
|
|
3 |
5.57.58 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 6 |
POROPAT LEA |
|
|
4 |
6.04.62 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 4 |
ŠETIĆ NOELA |
|
|
5 |
6.41.44 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 5 |
ŽIVKOVIĆ KRISTINA |
|
|
6 |
6.47.09 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
AČIMOVIĆ ANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:40 |
5 |
104 |
2X JMA |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.21.46 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
VODLAN TILEN |
|
|
|
|
|
PISTOTNIK ANDREJ |
|
|
|
2 |
4.28.26 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
BJELOGRLIĆ SANDRO |
|
|
|
|
|
KRANJC DINO |
|
|
|
3 |
4.31.02 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 1 |
PIVCETIĆ TOMISLAV |
|
|
|
|
|
VATOVEC ŽIGA |
|
|
|
4 |
4.36.76 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 1 |
POGARČIĆ MARKO |
|
|
|
|
|
FUĆAK ROBERT |
|
|
|
5 |
4.52.08 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA |
HOTUJEC MIHA |
|
|
|
|
|
REŠČIĆ BORUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:45 |
5-1 |
104 |
2X JMA |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.35.58 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
SEMIAN MEJAK |
|
|
|
|
|
ISKRA MARKO |
|
|
|
2 |
4.38.20 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 2 |
PAČELAT JERNEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
STANIČ NEJC |
|
|
|
3 |
4.39.95 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 2 |
BURIČ SIMON |
|
|
|
|
|
ZONTA ANDREJ |
|
|
|
4 |
4.40.37 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 2 |
CVITAN JAKOV |
|
|
|
|
|
POLIĆ VINKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:50 |
6 |
105 |
2X KŽ |
|
1000m |
|
1 |
4.33.65 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
IPSA PAOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
NALIĆ TISA |
|
|
|
2 |
6.17.76 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ |
POPOVIĆ MIA |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠETIĆ RIANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
7 |
106 |
1X SM |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.37.44 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA 1 |
BOŽIČ BOŠTJAN |
|
|
2 |
4.41.09 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 2 |
ŽUFIĆ EMIL |
|
|
3 |
4.41.72 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 1 |
PIŠLAR BINE |
|
|
4 |
4.50.50 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 2 |
BREC ERIK |
|
|
5 |
5.06.78 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 3 |
GRABOVAC SREĆKO |
|
|
6 |
5.07.54 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 2 |
MIZERIT PETER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:10 |
8 |
106 |
1X SM |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.44.63 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
BANOVAC PETAR |
|
|
2 |
4.45.37 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 3 |
BOŽIĆ IGOR |
|
|
3 |
4.54.76 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 3 |
TOPIĆ PETAR |
|
|
4 |
5.04.17 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 1 |
GRČA BOŠTJAN |
|
|
5 |
5.12.96 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 3 |
BEMBIČ MITIJA |
|
|
6 |
DNS |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
SELJAN JERNEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:20 |
9 |
106 |
1X SM |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.53.20 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
FRANJUL MARCO |
|
|
2 |
5.04.04 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA 2 |
BUTINAR IZTOK |
|
|
3 |
5.06.85 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA 4 |
DAVIDOVIČ TOMI |
|
|
4 |
5.12.28 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 1 |
RAJKO ZDRAVKO |
|
|
5 |
5.14.87 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 2 |
BUTINAR IZTOK |
|
|
6 |
5.17.41 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 1 |
BRADIČIĆ
KRISTIJAN |
|
|
7 |
5.19.43 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 4 |
SAVIĆ DAVOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
11 |
107 |
1X JŽA |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
5.27.43 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
PERVAN ADA |
|
|
2 |
5.36.26 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
ŠIMONOVIĆ MAJA |
|
|
3 |
5.42.75 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
BOŽIČ SABINA |
|
|
4 |
5.48.00 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 3 |
MIRKOVIĆ ANA |
|
|
5 |
5.53.78 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA |
KREŠIĆ NINA |
|
|
6 |
5.54.18 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA |
OKORN TEA |
|
|
7 |
5.54.95 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 2 |
ASANOVIČ TINA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40 |
12 |
108 |
2X KM |
|
1000 m |
|
1 |
4.13.13 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA |
KRULČIČ MATEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
JAPELJ TADEJ |
|
|
|
2 |
4.38.50 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA |
SLADIČ PATRIK |
|
|
|
|
|
KRALJ JAKA |
|
|
|
3 |
4.51.75 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 2 |
ŠEMA TOMAŽ |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠEMA TIM |
|
|
|
4 |
5.03.36 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
DIVIĆ ANTON |
|
|
|
|
|
KADIĆ VLATKO |
|
|
|
5 |
5.42.86 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ |
MIHAILESCU DARIO |
|
|
|
|
|
LUKAČEVIĆ LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45 |
12-1 |
108 |
2X KM |
|
1000 m |
|
1 |
4.26.57 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
PUCER ROK |
|
|
|
|
|
KRAVANJA
SEBASTJAN |
|
|
|
2 |
4.50.97 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
RADETIĆ VIKTOR |
|
|
|
|
|
MEJAK BOJAN |
|
|
|
3 |
5.35.89 |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN |
KAIĆ MIRKO |
|
|
|
|
|
PERCAN MATIJA |
|
|
|
4 |
6.54.63 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR |
LUIN MIHA |
|
|
|
|
|
DŽAFIČ HARIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50 |
13 |
109 |
2X JMB |
|
1500 m |
|
1 |
4.45.84 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ |
UDOVIĆIČ NICKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
ARAMBAŠIĆ ALEN |
|
|
|
2 |
4.50.31 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 1 |
DEŽIĆ DRAŽEN |
|
|
|
|
|
SIJERIĆ BOŠKO |
|
|
|
3 |
4.54.14 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN |
KLEVA LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
REŠČIČ ERIK |
|
|
|
4 |
5.05.31 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 1 |
HOČEVAR MARKO |
|
|
|
|
|
HOČEVAR MATEJ |
|
|
|
5 |
5.12.81 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA |
BAZZATI LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
ZULLIAN JAN |
|
|
|
6 |
5.13.22 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
DRAŠČIĆ NINO |
|
|
|
|
|
KOSTEŠIĆ DENI |
|
|
|
7 |
5.35.58 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 2 |
GENDA MARKO |
|
|
|
|
|
ZAUHAR ALJOŠA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
14 |
110 |
4X KM |
|
1000m |
|
1 |
3.45.51 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA |
KARLOVIČ ANDREJ |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTRASNEJ JERNEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRŽULJ SANDI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRAJCAR LUKA |
|
|
|
2 |
3.59.28 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA |
BRUSIĆ JOSIP |
|
|
|
|
|
GREGOROVIĆ RINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUĆAK DANIEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUKEC IGOR |
|
|
|
3 |
4.15.85 |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN |
OSTOJIĆ MATEO |
|
|
|
|
|
ZORIČIĆ FILIP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIHAJLOVIĆ LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDOVIĆ DOMAGOJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:10 |
15 |
111 |
1X JMA |
|
1500 m |
|
1 |
4.53.04 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA |
BAN MICHAEL |
|
|
2 |
4.56.93 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
KREK ANDRAŽ |
|
|
3 |
5.02.70 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
ZENZEROVIĆ UROŠ |
|
|
4 |
5.03.83 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ |
ČIZMAR GORAN |
|
|
5 |
5.15.54 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR |
ZORIČ MAROJE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15 |
15-1 |
111 |
1X JMA |
|
1500 m |
|
1 |
5.04.96 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 3 |
PISTOTNIK ANDREJ |
|
|
2 |
5.06.39 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 2 |
VODLANTILEN |
|
|
3 |
5.10.02 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
KALČIĆ BOJAN |
|
|
4 |
5.17.39 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA |
BOTUJEC MIHA |
|
|
5 |
5.42.05 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA 2 |
BATIČ PETER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20 |
16 |
112 |
1X KŽ |
|
1000m |
|
1 |
4.53.52 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 1 |
HOTUJEC TANITA |
|
|
2 |
5.02.05 |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN |
DADIĆ IVA |
|
|
3 |
5.03.79 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 2 |
MARKOVIČ NINA |
|
|
4 |
5.06.45 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ |
SERAFIN JASMINA |
|
|
5 |
5.33.40 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
RADOLOVICH MONIKA |
|
|
6 |
5.34.03 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 3 |
CETIN PETRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
17 |
113 |
4+ JMA |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.18.66 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA |
CVITAN JAKOV |
|
|
|
|
|
IMENKOVIĆ VEDRAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LJUBAS HRVOJE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VUKIĆ JURAJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRM. - PURGAR
MATEJ |
|
|
|
2 |
4.22.17 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA |
HORVAT RAJKO |
|
|
|
|
|
KRŠUL MATEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZULIANI IVAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANČIČ TIMI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRM. - ŠTRASNER |
|
|
|
3 |
5.00.13 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
IGNJATIĆ BOŽAN |
|
|
|
|
|
BOŠNJAK MARKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOTONJIĆ ANEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIASOVIĆ ELVIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRM. - MILETIĆ
SEBASTIAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40 |
18 |
114 |
2- JMA |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.36.73 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 1 |
BOGDAN MARIN |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠVAST ROKO |
|
|
|
2 |
4.55.33 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 2 |
BURIČ SIMON |
|
|
|
|
|
ZONTA ANDREJ |
|
|
|
3 |
5.10.62 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 1 |
PILICETIČ
TOMISLAV |
|
|
|
|
|
VATOVEC ŽIGA |
|
|
|
4 |
5.12.21 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 2 |
RADOVIĆ DAMIR |
|
|
|
|
|
SUPERINA ANGELO |
|
|
|
5 |
5.18.10 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
LIZUL ADRIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
BREČEVIĆ BRANIMIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:50 |
19 |
115 |
2X JŽB |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
5.07.74 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
SAJINČIČ MONIKA |
|
|
|
|
|
BUDAK VALENTINA |
|
|
|
2 |
5.18.44 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 1 |
MURATOVIĆ DINA |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠETIĆ NOELA |
|
|
|
3 |
5.37.51 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 2 |
ČIZMAR GORANA |
|
|
|
|
|
MALUSA' CHIARA |
|
|
|
4 |
5.50.69 |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN |
CUKON TEA |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIJIĆ INES |
|
|
|
5 |
5.58.08 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 2 |
SELJAK ANDREJA |
|
|
|
|
|
ILIČ KATARINA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
20 |
116 |
2X JŽA |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.41.90 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA |
JERMAN MAJDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
van konkurencije 2XSŽ |
|
|
|
|||
2 |
4.59.41 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
PERVAN ADA |
|
|
|
|
|
SVEČAROVSKI ANJA |
|
|
|
3 |
5.15.14 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
MIRKOVIĆ ANA |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIMONOVIĆ MAJA |
|
|
|
4 |
5.21.91 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN |
ASANOVIČ TINA |
|
|
|
|
|
BOŽIČ SABINA |
|
|
|
5 |
5.34.06 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA |
KREŠIĆ NINA |
|
|
|
|
|
PETROVIĆ ALINA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:10 |
21 |
117 |
1X KM |
|
1000m |
|
1 |
4.40.03 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA |
PEREIRA MARKO |
|
|
2 |
4.48.98 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
DOBRIĆ JOSIP |
|
|
3 |
5.06.61 |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN 1 |
DJOKIĆ STEFAN |
|
|
4 |
5.23.15 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA 2 |
SEVER TADEJ |
|
|
5 |
5.40.20 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 3 |
GAŠPAR TIMOTIJ |
|
|
6 |
5.55.32 |
CRO |
MEDULIN 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:20 |
22 |
117 |
1X KM |
|
1000m |
|
1 |
4.33.15 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 1 |
GORNJEC TIM |
|
|
2 |
4.51.98 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
KREK ŽIGA |
|
|
3 |
5.02.18 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA 1 |
KARLOVIČ PETER |
|
|
4 |
5.14.99 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 2 |
URAN NAL |
|
|
5 |
6.15.36 |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN 2 |
VIDOVIĆ DOMAGOJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:25 |
22-1 |
117 |
1X KM |
|
1000m |
|
1 |
4.57.68 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 1 |
ŠALGAJ ETHEN |
|
|
2 |
5.11.60 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 2 |
AZINOVIČ LUKA |
|
|
3 |
5.42.82 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 3 |
PRUNK MATEJ |
|
|
4 |
6.16.64 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 4 |
UMER JAN |
|
|
5 |
DNS |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN 3 |
GORNJEC TIM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
23 |
118 |
1X JMB |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
5.01.87 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 1 |
KREK ANDRAŽ |
|
|
2 |
5.11.84 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 2 |
ARAMBAŠIĆ ALEN |
|
|
3 |
5.13.86 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 2 |
DUŠEVIĆ IVAN |
|
|
4 |
5.17.62 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 1 |
DRAGIČEVIČ DANIEL |
|
|
5 |
5.18.52 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 1 |
SANDIČ DEJAN |
|
|
6 |
5.19.24 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
PRICA LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40 |
24 |
118 |
1X JMB |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
5.01.37 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 1 |
DEŽIĆ DRAŽEN |
|
|
2 |
5.05.95 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 4 |
UDOVIČIĆ NICKOL |
|
|
3 |
5.14.58 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 2 |
PERUZIN MARKO |
|
|
4 |
5.34.37 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 2 |
KOCJANČIČ TIM |
|
|
5 |
5.39.67 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 3 |
PERIC MATJAŽ |
|
|
6 |
DNS |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 2 |
KOCJANČIČ LEON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45 |
24-1 |
118 |
1X JMB |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
5.17.96 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 3 |
REŠČIČ BORUT |
|
|
2 |
5.29.45 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR 3 |
GOSTINČAR ŽIGA |
|
|
3 |
5.34.85 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 3 |
ZORANOVIĆ HRVOJE |
|
|
4 |
5.45.85 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
BENAZIĆ JAKOV |
|
|
5 |
5.48.85 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN 4 |
SELJAK TINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:50 |
25 |
119 |
4X JMA |
|
1500m |
|
1 |
4.05.20 |
SLO |
"PIRAN"
PIRAN |
MAGLICA JAKA |
|
|
|
|
|
IVANIŠEVIČ NIKOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAČELAT JERNEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STANIČ NEJC |
|
|
|
2 |
4.09.43 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 1 |
BAN MICHAEL |
|
|
|
|
|
POGAČIĆ MARKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLIĆ VINKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUČAK ROBERT |
|
|
|
3 |
4.12.50 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA |
ZENZEROVIĆ UROŠ |
|
|
|
|
|
BJELOGRLIĆ SANDRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEJAK SEMIAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRANJC DUŠAN |
|
|
|
4 |
4.14.78 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA |
HRVAT RAJKO |
|
|
|
|
|
KRŠUL MATEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZULIANI IVAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANČIĆ TIMI |
|
|
|
5 |
4.36.14 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA 2 |
PETROVIĆ NIKO |
|
|
|
|
|
SIJERIĆ BOŠKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČOP MARIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUČAN FRANKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
26 |
120 |
2X SM |
|
1500 m |
|
1 |
4.15.03 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA 1 |
BOŽIČ BOŠTJAN |
|
|
|
|
|
BUTINAR IZTOK |
|
|
|
2 |
4.21.64 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 1 |
ŽUFIĆ EMIL |
|
|
|
|
|
BOŽIĆ IGOR |
|
|
|
3 |
4.25.82 |
SLO |
"IZOLA"
IZOLA 1 |
PIŠLAR BINE |
|
|
|
|
|
BEMBIČ MITJA |
|
|
|
4 |
4.29.82 |
SLO |
"NAUTILUS"
KOPAR |
GRČA BOŠTJAN |
|
|
|
|
|
MIZERIT PETER |
|
|
|
5 |
4.31.01 |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 2 |
RAJKO ZDRAVKO |
|
|
|
|
|
ČIŽMAR GORAN |
|
|
|
6 |
4.50.56 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
GRABOVAC SREĆKO |
|
|
|
|
|
ISKRA MARKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:10 |
27 |
120 |
2X SM |
|
1500 m |
|
1 |
4.22.69 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
BANOVAC PETAR |
|
|
|
|
|
FRANJUL MARCO |
|
|
|
2 |
4.29.27 |
CRO |
"JADRAN"
RIJEKA |
BREC ERIK |
|
|
|
|
|
BRADIČIĆ
KRISTIJAN |
|
|
|
3 |
4.30.04 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA 3 |
DAVIDOVIČ TONI |
|
|
|
|
|
GERČEVIČ MITJA |
|
|
|
4 |
DNS |
CRO |
"ARUPINUM"
ROVINJ 3 |
BENUSSI MASSIMO |
|
|
|
|
|
SAVIĆ DAVOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20 |
28 |
121 |
4+ V |
|
500 m |
|
1 |
1.44.64 |
CRO |
"MEDULIN"
MEDULIN |
NAUMOVIĆ SAŠA |
|
|
|
|
|
DERMIT FRANKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LORENCIN SAŠA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVELIĆ MLADEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
krm. - VUKOVIĆ
BOJAN |
|
|
|
2 |
1.46.14 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 2 |
MANDIĆ SAŠA |
|
|
|
|
|
LINIĆ DANIEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IPSA EROS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TURKOVIĆ VALTER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
krm. - MILETIĆ
SEBASTIAN |
|
|
|
3 |
1.47.33 |
SLO |
"ARGO"
IZOLA |
CEVER DAVORIN |
|
|
|
|
|
DREŽEL EGON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACAROL LJUBO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRAJCAR EGIDIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
krm. - SEVER VADE |
|
|
|
4 |
1.50.08 |
CRO |
"ISTRA"
PULA 1 |
BERNARD ROVIS |
|
|
|
|
|
ĆURT EROL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŽEPINA LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPČIĆ ALEK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
krm. - VIKTOR
RADETIĆ |
|
|
|
5 |
1.58.40 |
CRO |
"TREŠNJEVKA"
ZAGREB |
DANON VLADIMIR |
|
|
|
|
|
KALAN MARIJAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SREĆKO
GRUBIŠIĆ-ČABO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANTE
GRUBIŠIĆ-ČABO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
krm. - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|